we also replica watch offer the "Anthony Saint Exubert" special edition and "Little Prince" special edition rolex uk, its unique design concept, such as specifically designed for this calendar is fake watches unique.
                   
Monday, April 24, 2017
 
Minimize

Saturday, July 7th, 2012
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
Burke’s Home Centers/CNY Central King of Wings IV

UPCOMING SHOWS:
Saturday, July, 14th – Century 21 Galloway Realty/Turning Stone Resort & Casino Night
Novelis Supermodified 50, Pathfinder Bank SBS 30, ATQMRA TQ Midgets

‘Terminal Velocity Showdown’ Time Trials
ISMA Supermodifieds
1. 11-Rob Summers: 15.349, 2. 84-Mike Lichty: 15.356, 3. 7-Charlie Schultz: 15.524, 4. 10-AJ Russell: 15.610, 5. 17-Ben Seitz: 15.665, 6. 37-Jeff Locke: 15.667, 7. 74-Johnny Benson: 15.724, 8. 78-Mark Sammut: 15.728, 9. 77-Joe Gosek: 15.740, 10. 88-Randy Ritskes: 15.744, 11. 32-Tim Jedrzejek: 15.775, 12. 08-Moe Lilje: 15.872, 13. 28-Jeff Holbrook: 15.905, 14. 75-Lou Cicconi: 15.943, 15. 97-Ed Witkum Jr.: 15.946, 16. 16-Dave Gruel: 15.996, 17. 40-Bobby Magner: 16.013, 18. 25-Bob Bond: 16.015, 19. 94-Craig Rayvals: 16.031, 20. 81-Kelly Miller: 16.079, 21. 27-Jamie Timmons: 16.104, 22. 99-Mike Barnes: 16.169, 23. 70-Dave McKnight: 16.190, 24. 65-Tim Ice: 16.259, 25. 23-Jason Spaulding: 16.321, 26. 61-Mike Ordway: 16.462, 27. 28D-Bobby Dawson: 16.526, 28. 66B-BJ MacDonald: 16.694, 29. 5-Sondi Eden: 16.894, 30. 96-Lou LeVea: 17.158

Xtreme Sprint Cars
1. 40-Jason Cox: 15.125 (NTR), 2. 5-Troy DeCaire: 15.197, 3. 50-Brian Gerster: 15.213, 4. 7-JoJo Helberg: 15.237, 5. 07W-Jacob Wilson: 15.303, 6. 41-Brian Olson: 15.473, 7. 26P-Aaron Pierce: 15.672, 8. 51-Mike Larrison: 15.733, 9. 88-Jimmy McCune: 15.813, 10. 55-Dave Baumgartner: 15.816, 11. 81-Sondi Eden: 16.649, 12. 2-Larry Trail: 17.200, 13. 4-Tim Cox: 17.348

ISMA SUPERMODIFIEDS
Feature (50-laps): 1. 16-Dave Gruel, 2. 74-Johnny Benson, 3. 7-Charlie Schultz, 4. 75-Lou Cicconi, 5. 32-Tim Jedrzejek, 6. 78-Mark Sammut, 7. 17-Ben Seitz, 8. 25-Bob Bond, 9. 5-Sondi Eden, 10. 28D-Bobby Dawson, 11. 27-Jamie Timmons, 12. 94-Craig Rayvals, 13. 37-Jeff Locke, 14. 23-Jason Spaulding, 15. 40-Bobby Magner, 16. 08-Moe Lilje, 17. 70-Dave McKnight, 18. 77-Joe Gosek, 19. 28-Jeff Holbrook, 20. 84-Mike Lichty, 21. 65-Tim Ice, 22. 88-Randy Ritskes, 23. 11-Rob Summers, 24. 99-Michael Barnes

1st Heat (10laps/6 Qualify) 1. 08-Moe Lilje, 2. 25-Bob Bond, 3. 37-Jeff Locke, 4. 7-Charlie Schultz, 5. 77-Joe Gosek, 6. 99-Michael Barnes, 7. 94-Craig Rayvals, 8. 23-Jason Spaulding, 9. 66B-BJ MacDonald

2nd Heat (10laps/6 Qualify) 1. 40-Bobby Magner, 2. 32-Tim Jedrzejek, 3. 78-Mark Sammut, 4. 75-Lou Cicconi, 5. 17-Ben Seitz, 6. 84-Mike Lichty, 7. 70-Dave McKnight, 8. 61-Mike Ordway, 9. 5-Sondi Eden, 10. 81-Kelly Miller

3rd Heat (10laps/6 Qualify) 1. 16-Dave Gruel, 2. 88-Randy Ritskes, 3. 74-Johnny Benson, 4. 28-Jeff Holbrook, 5. 11-Rob Summers, 6. 27-Jamie Timmons, 7. 10-AJ Russell, 8. 65-Tim Ice, 9. 28D-Bobby Dawson, 10. 96-Lou Levea, 11. 48-Bobby Haynes Jr.

Consi (10 Laps/6 Qualify): 1. 70-Dave McKnight, 2. 94-Craig Rayvals, 3. 23-Jason Spaulding, 4. 5-Sondi Eden, 5. 65-Tim Ice, 6. 28D-Bobby Dawson, 7. 10-AJ Russell, 8. 96-Lou Levea, 9. 61-Mike Ordway, 10. 66B-BJ McDonald, 11. 81-Kelly Miller


PATHFINDER BANK SBS SERIES
Feature (35-laps):  1. 69-Mark Castiglia, 2. 2-Rob Pullen, 3. 04-Kreig Heroth, 4. 26-Mike Bond, 5. 18-Andrew Schartner, 6. 01-Dalton Doyle, 7. 22-Mike Bruce, 8. 79-Tim Barbeau, 9. 27-Nate Sitterly, 10. 47-Jon Tesoriero, 11. 98-Jason Simmons, 12. 8-Josh Kerr, 13. 5-Tim Gareau, 14. 87- Bryan Haynes, 15. 9-Jack Patrick, 16. 24-AJ Bernys, 17. 44-Justin Cornell, 18. 93-JJ Andrews, 19. 99-Dennis Rupert, 20. 17-David LaTulip, 21. 77-Cameron Rowe, 22. 88-Bryan Haynes, 23. 11-John Ketcham

1st Heat (10laps/All Qualify): 1. 18-Andrew Schartner, 2. 04-Kreig Heroth, 3. 79-Tim Barbeau, 4. 98-Jason Simmons, 5. 27-Nate Sitterly, 6. 8-Josh Kerr, 7. 44-Justin Cornell, 8. 17-David Latulip

2ndHeat (10laps/All Qualify): 1. 22-Mike Bruce, 2. 2-Rob Pullen, 3. 01-Dalton Doyle, 4. 93-JJ Andrews, 5. 99-Dennis Rupert, 6. 5-Tim Gareau, 7. 87-Bryan Haynes, 8. 88-Brad Haynes

3rd Heat (10laps/All Qualify): 1. 77-Cameron Rowe, 2. 24-AJ Bernys, 3. 69-Mark Castiglia, 4. 9-Jack Patrick, 5. 26-Mike Bond, 6. 47-Jon Tesoriero, 7. 11-John Ketcham


XTREME SPRINT CAR SERIES
Feature (30-laps): 1. 88-Jimmy McCune, 2. 55-Dave Baumgartner, 3. 51-Mike Larrison, 4. 26P-Aaron Pierce, 5. 07W-Jacob Wilson, 6. 50-Brian Gerster, 7. 7-JoJo Helberg, 8. 5-Troy DeCaire, 9. 40-Jason Cox, 10. 41-Brian Olsen, 11. 81-Sondi Eden, 12. 2-Larry Trail, 13. 26-Jeff Bloom, 14. 4-Tim Cox

1st Heat (8 Laps): 1. 88-Jimmy McCune, 2. 26P-Aaron Pierce, 3. 50-Brian Gerster, 4. 07W-Jacob Wilson, 5. 40-Jason Cox, 6. 81-Sondi Eden, 7. 4-Tim Cox

2nd Heat (8 Laps): 1. 55-Dave Baumgartner, 2. 41-Brian Olsen, 3. 5-Troy DeCaire, 4. 7-JoJo Helberg, 5. 51-Mike Larrison, 6. 2-Larry Trail, 7. 26-Jeff Bloom

  
Copyright © 2006-2017 Oswego Speedway