we also replica watch offer the "Anthony Saint Exubert" special edition and "Little Prince" special edition rolex uk, its unique design concept, such as specifically designed for this calendar is fake watches unique.
                   
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
 
Minimize

Saturday, July 14th, 2012
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
Century 21 Galloway Realty/Turning Stone Resort & Casino Night

UPCOMING SHOWS:
Thursday, Friday, Saturday July 19th-21st 62nd SUNOCO Race of Champions

NOVELIS SUPERMODIFIEDS
Feature (50-laps): 1. 90-Ray Graham, 2. 88-Randy Ritskes, 3. 7-Otto Sitterly, 4. 22-Pat Lavery, 5. 26-Shawn Gosselin, 6. 05-Jeff Abold, 7. 00-Joe Gosek, 8. 01-Dan Connors, 9. 20-Joey Payne, 10. 99-Michael Barnes, 11. 9-Stephen Gioia III, 12. 33-Rod Sauter, 13. 0-Jarett Andretti, 14. 52-Dave Danzer, 15. 1-Shawn Muldoon, 16. 21-Kody Graham, 17. 60-Brian Sobus, 18. 44-Bobby Haynes, 19. 87-Keith Gilliam, 20. 24-Jerry Curran, 21. 66-Lou Lavea Sr., 22. 51-Michael Muldoon, 23. 5-Tim devendorf, 24. 50-Dave Gruel, 25. 02-Brandon Bellinger

1st Heat (12laps/6 Qualify): 1. 26-Shawn Gosselin, 2. 7-Otto Sitterly, 3. 24-Jerry Curran, 4. 01-Dan Connors, 5. 21-Kody Graham, 6. 60-Brian Sobus, 7. 87-Keith Gilliam, 8. 43-TJ Woolsey, 9. 66-Lou Lavea Sr., 10. 06-Dave Cliff

2nd Heat (12laps/6 Qualify): 1. 90-Ray Graham, 2. 50-David Gruel, 3. 88-Randy Ritskes, 4. 05-Jeff Abold, 5. 20-Joey Payne, 6. 99-Michael Barnes, 7. 9-Stephen Gioia III, 8. 14-Joe Chillemi, 9. 33-Rod Sauter, 10. 02-Brandon Bellinger

3rd Heat (12laps/6 Qualify): 1. 51-Mike Muldoon, 2. 52-Dave Danzer, 3. 22-Pat Lavery, 4. 5-Tim Devendorf, 5. 44-Bobby Haynes Jr., 6. 0-Jarett Andretti, 7. 1-Shawn Muldoon, 8. 12-Alison Cumens, 9. 56-Hal LaTulip, 10. 81-Kelly Miller

Consi (10 Laps/6 Qualify):  1. 87-Keith Gilliam, 2. 9-Stephen Gioia III, 3. 1-Shawn Muldoon, 4. 66-Lou Lavea Sr., 5. 33-Rod Sauter, 6. 00-Joe Gosek, 7. 06-Dave Cliff, 8. 14-Joe Chillemi, 9. 43-TJ Woolsey, 10. 56-Hal LaTulip, 11. 02-Brandon Bellinger

PATHFINDER BANK SBS SERIES
Feature (30-laps): 1. 77-Cameron Rowe, 2. 17-David LaTulip, 3. 18-Andrew Schartner, 4. 04-Kreig Heroth, 5. 26-Mike Bond, 6. 22-Mike Bruce, 7. 98-Jason Simmons, 8. 9-Jack Patrick, 9. 8-Josh Kerr, 10. 47-Jon Tesoriero, 11. 79-Tim Barbeau, 12. 11-John Ketcham, 13. 88-Bryan Haynes, 14. 2 Rob Pullen, 15. 5-Tim Gareau, 16. 24-AJ Bernys, 17. 01-Dalton Doyle, 18. 99-Brad Haynes, 19. 27-Nate Sitterly, 20. 87-Nick Barzee, 21. 93-JJ Andrews, 22. 69-Mark Castiglia

1st Heat (10laps/All Qualify): 1. 04-Kreig Heroth, 2. 98-Jason Simmons, 3. 18-Andrew Schartner, 4. 17-David LaTulip, 5. 47-JonTesoriero, 6. 88-Bryan Haynes, 7. 24-AJ Bernys, 8. 87-Nick Barzee

2ndHeat (10laps/All Qualify): 1. 27-Nate Sitterly, 2. 5-Tim Gareau, 3. 22-Mike Bruce, 4.8-Josh Kerr, 5. 26-Mike Bond, 6. 69-Mark Castiglia, 7. 01-Dalton Doyle

3rd Heat (10laps/All Qualify):  1. 77-Cameron Rowe, 2. 9-Jack Patrick, 3. 11-John Ketcham, 4. 2-Rob Pullen, 5. 93-JJ Andrews, 6. 79-Tim Barbeau, 7. 99-Brad Haynes

ATQMRA TQ MIDGETS
Feature (20-laps): 1. 51-Joey Payne, 2. 13-Robin Johnston, 3. 79-Ion Cummens, 4. 1B-Ryan Tidman, 5. 53-Buddy Sload, 6. 36-John Gambuti, 7. 98-Matt Roselli, 8. 98x-Michael Barnes, 9. 18-AJ Fuge, 10. 33-Frank Fischer, 11. 39-Alison Cummens

1st Heat (8laps): 1. 1B-Ryan Tidman, 2. 33-Frank Fischer, 3. 13-Robin Johnston, 4. 98x-Michael Barnes

2nd Heat (8laps): 1. 36-Jon Gambutti, 2. 53-Buddy Sload, 3. 79-Ion Cumens, 4. 18-AJ Fuge, 5. 98-Matt Roselli

 

  
Copyright © 2006-2017 Oswego Speedway