Tuesday, October 21, 2014
 
NovelisHoosier TireBudweiserBurke's Home CenterBest WesternRadical RaceGearQuality Inn - Oswego, NYPathfinder BankCoca-ColaBurrit MotorsRock AutolockeCorr PakC's BeverageDavis Bros. 2Days InnShapiro MotorsThomas Racing Videos

Saturday, June 8th, 2013
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
Crop Production Services Night at the Races
Shea Concrete ‘Steel Palace’ ISMA SuperSeries Round #2

UPCOMING SHOWS:
Saturday, June 15th – Century 21 Galloway Realty Night at the Races – DOUBLE FEATURES – Novelis Supermodifieds and Pathfinder Bank SBS

TIME TRIALS
ISMA Supermodifieds

1. 71 – Lou Cicconi: 15.278, 2. 84 – Mike Lichty: 15.290, 3. 17 – Ben Seitz: 15.438, 4. 11 – Chris Perley: 15.450, 5. 16 – Dave Gruel: 15.561, 6. 79 – Jon McKennedy: 15.591, 7. 8 – Moe Lilje: 15.602, 8. 65 – Tim Ice: 15.641, 9. 46 – Ryan Coniam: 15.656, 10. 78 – Mark Sammut: 15.706, 11. 61 – Ray Graham: 15.737, 12. 37 – Jeff Locke: 15.774, 13. 27 – Kody Graham: 15.777, 14. 21 – Eddie Witkum Jr.: 15.928, 15. 01 – Dan Connors Jr.: 15.953, 16. 70 – Dave McKnight: 15.976, 17. 55 – Mike Keeler: 15.981, 18. 32 – Tim Jedrzejek, 19. 97 – Danny Lane: 16.037, 20. 39 – Alison Cumens: 16.048, 21. 74 – Rob Summers :16.054, 22. 40 – Bobby Magner: 16.224, 23. 02 – Brandon Bellinger: 16.272, 24. 25 – Dan Bowes: 16.456, 25. 28 – Bobby Dawson: 16.491, 26. 51 – Dave Duggan: 17.179, 27. 96 – Lou LeVea Sr.: 17.369, 28. 83 – Lou LeVea Jr.: 17.767

ISMA SUPERMODIFIEDS
Feature (50-laps): 1. 71-Lou Cicconi, 2. 11-Chris Perley, 3. 8-Moe Lilje, 4. 65-Tim Ice, 5. 17-Ben Seitz, 6. 70-Dave McKnight, 7. 61-Ray Graham, 8. 78-Mark Sammut, 9. 79-Jon McKennedy, 10. 37-Jeff Locke, 11. 40-Bobby Magner, 12. 28D-Bobby Dawson, 13. 01-Dan Connors Jr., 14. 25-Dan Bowes, 15. 84-Mike Lichty, 16. 21-Ed Witkum Jr, 17. 97-Dan Lane, 18. 02-Brandon Bellinger, 19. 32-Tim Jedrzejek, 20. 51-Dave Duggan, 21. 16-Dave Gruel, 22. 96-Lou LeVea Sr., 23. 74-Rob Summers, 24. 55-Mike Keeler, 25. 39-Allison Cumens, 26. 46-Ryan Coniam, 27. 27-Kody Graham, 28. 83-Lou LeVea Jr

1st Heat (10-laps/6-Qualify): 1. 37 – Jeff Locke, 2. 46 – Ryan Coniam, 3. 17 – Ben Seitz, 4. 79 – Jon McKennedy, 5. 27 – Kody Graham, 6. 97 – Danny Lane, 7. 28 – Bobby Dawson, 8. 40 – Bobby Magner, 9. 70 – Dave McKnight, 10. 83 – Lou LeVea Jr.

2nd Heat (10-laps/6-Qualify): 1. 84 – Mike Lichty, 2. 65 – Tim Ice, 3. 61 – Ray Graham, 4. 16 – Dave Gruel, 5. 55 – Mike Keeler, 6. 21 – Ed Witkum Jr., 7. 39 – Alison Cumens, 8. 02 – Brandon Bellinger, 9. 51 – Dave Duggan

3rd Heat (10-laps/6-Qualify):  1. 71 – Lou Cicconi, 2. 8 – Moe Lilje, 3. 11 – Chris Perley, 4. 78 – Mark Sammut, 5. 32 – Tim Jedrzejek, 6. 25 – Dan Bowes, 7. 96 – Lou LeVea Sr., 8. 01 – Dan Connors Jr., 9. 74 – Rob Summers

Consi  (10-laps, 8-Qualify): 1. 28 – Bobby Dawson, 2. 39 – Alison Cumens, 3. 40 – Bobby Magner, 4. 01 – Dan Connors Jr., 5. 70 – Dave McKnight, 6. 02 – Brandon Bellinger, 7. 74 – Rob Summers, 8. 96 – Lou LeVea Sr., 9. 51 – Dave Duggan, 10. 83 – Lou LeVea Jr.

  
Copyright © 2006-2014 Oswego Speedway