we also replica watch offer the "Anthony Saint Exubert" special edition and "Little Prince" special edition rolex uk, its unique design concept, such as specifically designed for this calendar is fake watches unique.
                   
Monday, November 20, 2017
 
Minimize
New Page 2
Hoosier / PowerAde / PathFinder Bank SBS Series Final Point Standings
Pos ## Driver Pts   
1 50 Dave Gruel 1195 *****  
2 60 Russ Brown 1178   
3 26 Mike Bond 1143 **  
4 79 Brian Sobus 1070 *  
5 18 Andrew Schartner ® 1022 **  
6 58 Tim Barbeau 1019   
7 06 Dave Cliff 1015 *  
8 04 Kevin Knopp 1013   
9 25 Rob Pullen 993   
10 85 Steve Abt 958   
11 52 David Danzer 942   
12 9 Jack Patrick 929   
13 91 Jason Simmons 895   
14 23 Barry Kingsley 894   
15 28 Stan Gates 831 *  
16 2 Chip Wood 815   
17 68 Shawn Walker 803   
18 78 Guard Nearbin 737   
19 86 Brian Haynes ® 647   
20 90 Mark Castiglia ® 445   
21 67 Ken Pierce 410   
22 95 Dennis Rupert ® 326   
23 1 George Knight ® 300   
24 20 Bill Moore 275   
25 36 Nick Demling ® 189   
26 68 Gregg Davis 142   
27 95 Brian Osetek ® 139   
28 4 Mark Regan 134   
29 10 Kreig Heroth 122   
30 90 Lou LeVea Sr. 76   
31 10 Sammy Reakes IV ® 67   
32 44 Chris Proud 64   
® Bosco & Geers ~ PathFinder Bank SBS Series “Rookie of the Year” candidate
       
PathFinder Bank Heat Race Challenge   
Pos ## Driver Wins   
1 50 Dave Gruel 8   
2 04 Kevin Knopp 5   
3 58 Tim Barbeau 4   
4 52 Dave Danzer 3   
  26 Mike Bond 3   
  79 Brian Sobus 3   
7 18 Andrew Schartner 2   
  60 Russ Brown 2   
9 25 Rob Pullen 1   
  06 Dave Gruel 1   
  85 Steve Abt 1   
       
Cutro Professional Inspections Up 'n Comer Award  
  ## Driver Date   
  85 Steve Abt 23-May   
  85 Steve Abt 30-May   
  91 Jason Simmons 6-Jun   
  18 Andrew Schartner 13-Jun   
  91 Jason Simmons 4-Jul   
  85 Steve Abt 11-Jul   
  91 Jason Simmons 18-Jul   
  28 Stan Gates 1-Aug   
  18 Andrew Schartner 8-Aug   
  91 Jason Simmons 15-Aug   
  85 Steve Abt 22-Aug   
  85 Steve Abt 22-Aug   
       
Colosse Cheese Store Hard Charger Award  
  ## Driver Date   
  85 Steve Abt 23-May   
  60 Russ Brown 30-May   
  25 Rob Pullen 6-Jun   
  26 Mike Bond 13-Jun   
  58 Tim Barbeau 4-Jul   
  06 Dave Cliff 11-Jul   
  60 Russ Brown 18-Jul   
  91 Jason Simmons 1-Aug   
  60 Russ Brown 8-Aug   
  60 Russ Brown 15-Aug   
  58 Tim Barbeau 22-Aug   
  36 Dave Cliff 22-Aug   
       
Butler Disposal Hard Luck Award   
  ## Driver Date   
  52 Dave Danzer 23-May   
  52 Dave Danzer 30-May   
  78 Guard Nearbin 6-Jun   
  28 Stan Gates 13-Jun   
  9 Jack Patrick 4-Jul   
  23 Barry Kingsley 11-Jul   
  85 Steve Abt 18-Jul   
  25 Rob Pullen 1-Aug   
  68 Shawn Walker 8-Aug   
  25 Rob Pullen 15-Aug   
  28 Stan Gates 22-Aug   
  67 Ken Pierce 22-Aug   
       
Whites Car Care 4th Place Award   
  ## Driver Date   
  26 Mike Bond 23-May   
  06 Dave Cliff 30-May   
  52 Dave Danzer 6-Jun   
  25 Rob Pullen 13-Jun   
  25 Rob Pullen 4-Jul   
  50 Dave Gruel 11-Jul   
  58 Tim Barbeau 18-Jul   
  78 Guard Nearbin 1-Aug   
  79 Brian Sobus 8-Aug   
  79 Brian Sobus 15-Aug   
  79 Brian Sobus 22-Aug   
  68 Shawn Walker 22-Aug   
  
Copyright © 2006-2018 Oswego Speedway